Travis Schuldt

Follow
Travis Schuldt

Born

9/18/1974, Topeka, Kansas

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Travis Schult
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in Topeka, Kansas, Travis Schuldt graduated from Texas Christian University with a BFA in theatre. Schuldt has pursued his passion for theater through the Lone Star Ensemble, a Los Angeles-based theater company which he created and in which he serves as President. Their productions include…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Travis Schuldt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW