Tray Chaney

Follow
Tray Chaney

Born

1/1/2008

Birth Name

Samuel Chaney III

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tray Chaney, the highly celebrated up and coming actor, is best known for his role on the HBO's Original hit series "The Wire". The strikingly handsome young man of many talents began his career as a performer at the early age of four years old. With a promising…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tray Chaney yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW