Traylor Howard

Follow
Traylor Howard

Born

6/14/1966, Orlando, Florida,USA

Birth Name

Traylor Elizabeth Howard

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Traylor Hall
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
527 votes

Biography

EDIT
Traylor Howard was born and raised in Orlando, where she attended Lake Highland Preparatory High School. While still in high school, she appeared in a Juicy Fruit gum commercial.
Traylor graduated from Florida State University with a degree in communications and advertising, and a minor in English.
She…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less