Tre Cool

Follow
Tre Cool

Born

12/9/1972, Frankfurt, Germany

Birth Name

Frank Edwin Wright III

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tre is the drummer in the band Green Day.

Credits