TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Tre Cool

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/9/1972 , Frankfurt, Germany

Birth Name

Frank Edwin Wright III

Gender

Male

Biography:

Tre is the drummer in the band Green Day.
More
Less