Treffyn Koreshoff

Follow
Treffyn Koreshoff

Born

12/9/1988, Sydney, Australia

Birth Name

Treffyn James Lynch Koreshoff

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Treffyn is a wonderful actor, starring in TV series, movies and several short films. He excels in senior drama at Fort Street High School and played the part of "Brutus" in a production of "Julius Caesar".

He's a cultured, intelligent and quick witted boy, though still with…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Treffyn Koreshoff yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW