Trent Dilfer

Follow
Trent Dilfer

Born

3/13/1972, Santa Cruz, California

Birth Name

Trent Farris Dilfer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Trent Farris Dilfer
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Trent Dilfer is currently an NFL analyst for ESPN. Dilfer was a quarterback in the NFL from 1994-2007.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Trent Dilfer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW