Trent Ford

Follow
Trent Ford

Born

1/15/1979, Akron, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Trent Manley Ford

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT

Trent Ford was born in Akron, Ohio. His father was a test pilot for the United States Navy and his mother was a stewardess from Birmingham, England. They met in Kuwait. Trent is the oldest of four children.

Trent spent the majority of his adolescent life growing up…more

Credits