Trevor Blumas

Follow
Trevor Blumas

Born

10/16/1984, London, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Big Bandit
9.5
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trevor was born and raised in Canada. Although his initial career path was not in acting, his love of theatre performances steered him into it. His break came in television when he landed a role on Earth: Final Conflict. This initial role lead to futher television leads in…more

Credits