Trevor Donovan

Follow
Trevor Donovan

Born

10/7/1978, Bishop, California, USA

Birth Name

Trevor Donovan Neubauer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Trevor Neubauer, Trevor Donavan
7.7
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trevor was born and raised in California, and started his career with guest appearances on Quintuplets and a role in the horror film Paradise Lost. From June 1, 2007, through October 17, 2007, he appeared on Days of our Lives in the contract role of Jeremy Horton. When…more

Credits