Trevor Einhorn

Follow
Trevor Einhorn

Born

11/3/1988, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Birth Name

Trevor Elias Einhorn

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trevor Einhorn was born on November 3, 1988 in Southern California. His acting career began at five, when he co-starred with his older sister, Faryn, in the movie Disclosure, where he played Michael Douglas' son. Since then, he has played the lead role of Joey in the movie…more

Credits