Trevor Fehrman

Follow
Trevor Fehrman

Born

7/14/1981, South Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Trevor Gregory Fehrman

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trevor was born on July 14th, 1981 in the South St. Paul area of Minnesota. Trevor's parents are both local school teachers, which is where he found his way in to acting early on. In high school Trevor performed in theater, while appearing in local commercials acting and…more

Credits