Trevor Horn

Follow
Trevor Horn

Born

7/15/1949, Hertfordshire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Buggles
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Trevor Horn. Add a Biography

Credits