Trevor Morgan

Follow
Trevor Morgan

Born

11/26/1986, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Trevor John Borasso

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Trevor John Borasso, Trevor John Morgan, Trevor Borasso, Trevor J. Morgan
9.2
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trevor began his acting career at the age of five, when a Chicago casting director spotted him in a shopping mall. She asked his mother if Trevor would be interested in auditioning for a national TV commercial. He did, and so his acting career began. He went on…more

Credits