Trey Smith

Follow
Trey Smith

Born

11/11/1992, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Willard Carroll Smith

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trey is the son of actor Will Smith and Sheree Smith, stepson of Jada Pinkett Smith, and stepbrother to Jaden and Willow Smith.

Credits