Tricia Penrose

Follow
Tricia Penrose

Born

4/9/1970, Kirby, Liverpool, Merseyside, England

Birth Name

Patricia Penrose

Gender

Female
  • Oscar Blaketon (Derek Fowlds) visits Gin...
  • Gina Ward (Tricia Penrose) in Heartbeat
9.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Married Mark Simpkin on the 12th April 2003. And gave birth to their first child a boy named Jake Simpkin on the 10th September 2003.

Credits