TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Trieste Dunn

Follow
Trieste Dunn

Born

1/14/1988, Provo, Utah, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Trieste Kelly Dunn
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT

Trieste Dunn is an up-and-coming actress that has played a role in two well known films. As a young adult, she attended New Hanover High School. The two most famous films she has appeared in are "United 93" and "Mysterious Skin." She is also to appear in Fox's…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Trieste Dunn yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less