Trina McGee-Davis

Follow
Trina McGee-Davis

Born

9/6/1969, The Bronx, New York, USA

Birth Name

Trina Nicole McGee

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nikki Davis, Trina Davis, Trina Mcgee Davis, Trina McGee
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in the Bronx, New York, Trina McGee is the eldest child to her classical pianist mother and her Haitian photographer/revolutionist father. Although her father was absent from the family.Trina now lives in the San Fernando Valley with her three kids. She also likes painting and putting on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less