Trinidad Silva

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/30/1950 , Mission, Texas, USA

Died

7/31/1988

Birth Name

Trinidad Silva Jr

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Trinidad Silva. Add a Biography