Trinny Woodall

Follow
Trinny Woodall

Born

1/3/1965, London, England

Birth Name

Sarah-Jane Woodall

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Trinny
7.7
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Married Johnny Eliachaoff. Has a daughter Lyla, born in October 2003. Fashion guru. Works for bbc2's what not to wear. Hosts what not to wear with susannah constantine.

Credits