Trisha Noble

Follow
Trisha Noble

Born

2/3/1944, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Patricia Ann Ruth Noble

Gender

Also Known As

Patsy Ann Noble
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Patricia Ann Ruth Noble was born on February 3, 1944 in Sydney, Australia to a popular Australian theater family. Her father, Buster Noble, was a well known comedian, singer and dancer, and her mother, Helen de Paul, was a noted choreographer and producer. At the age of six,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Trisha Noble yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW