Trishelle Cannatella

Follow
Trishelle Cannatella

Born

11/4/1979, Cutoff, Louisiana

Birth Name

Trishelle Canatella

Gender

Female
6.2
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT

Notoriously charming and beautiful, Trishelle was raised in a small, ultra-conservative town in the bayou of Louisiana. Her mother, a devout Christian, was a pillar of the community and took her family to church three or four times a week. When she was just 14, her mother died…more

Credits