Trishelle Cannatella

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/4/1979 , Cutoff, Louisiana

Birth Name

Trishelle Canatella

Gender

Female

Biography:

Notoriously charming and beautiful, Trishelle was raised in a small, ultra-conservative town in the bayou of Louisiana. Her mother, a devout Christian, was a pillar of the community and took her family to church three or four times a week. When she was just 14, her mother died from a brain tumor. After her mother passed away, Trishelle turned away from the church and sought out other means of coping with her loss. Despite this family trauma, she managed to maintain a strong GPA and a presence on several athletic teams throughout high school. With her beautiful sandy blonde hair and bikini model's body, there is never a shortage of men flocking around her.

*~ this is the bio from MTV.com

  • © 2007 USA Networks
  • © 2007 USA Networks
  • © 2007 USA Networks
  • © 2007 USA Networks
More
Less