Trista Rehn

Follow
Trista Rehn

Born

10/28/1972, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Trista Nicole Rehn

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Trista Nicole Sutter, Trista Sutter, Trista Rehn-Sutter
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trista Rehn was born on October 28th, 1972 in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA. She met her husband on the show The Bachelorette. His name is Ryan Sutter. Trista gave birth to a son in the summer of 2007.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less