Troian Bellisario

Follow
Troian Bellisario

Born

10/28/1985, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Troian Avery Bellisario

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Troian Avery Bellisario
  • Troian Bellisario on Pretty Little Liars...
  • The cast of Pretty Little Liars Season 3.
  • The cast of Pretty Little Liars Season 3.
  • Troian Bellisario, Ashley Benson, Shay M...
8.6
User Rating
86 votes

Biography

EDIT

Troian is the daughter of Donald P. Bellasario and Deborah Pratt. She has one brother, Nicholas Dante Bellisario, and older half-brothers David and Michael Bellisario.

Credits