We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Troian Bellisario

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/28/1985 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Troian Avery Bellisario

Gender

Female

Biography:

Troian is the daughter of Donald P. Bellasario and Deborah Pratt. She has one brother, Nicholas Dante Bellisario, and older half-brothers David and Michael Bellisario.

More
Less