Troy Baker

Follow
Troy Baker

Born

4/1/1976, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Troy Edward Baker

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Troy Edward Baker is a professional voice actor from Texas. He is a favorite among fans.

Credits