Troy Beyer

Follow
Troy Beyer

Born

11/7/1964, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Troy Yvette Beyer

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Troy Byer
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Troy Beyer is an American actress, director, and writer. She was born in New York on 7 November, 1964. Beyer started her career when she was just 4, with a regular role on Sesame Street. After a difficult upbringing, which included child abuse, time in foster care, and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Troy Beyer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less