Troy Garity

Follow
Troy Garity

Born

7/7/1973, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Troy O'Donovan Hayden

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Troy Hayden
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Troy Garity is an American film and television actor. He is the son of actress Jane Fonda and politician/social activist Tom Hayden. He trained at the American Academy Of Dramatic Arts.

He was nominated for a Golden Globe for his portrayal of Barry Winchell in the 2003 television…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Troy Garity yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW