Troy Polamalu

Follow
Troy Polamalu

Born

4/21/1981, Garden Grove, California

Birth Name

Troy Aumua

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Troy Polamalu is a professional football player with the Pittsburgh Steelers. He has also appeared in commercials for Head and Shoulders shampoo.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Troy Polamalu yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW