Troy Tulowitzki

Follow
Troy Tulowitzki

Born

10/10/1984, Santa Clara, California

Birth Name

Troy Trevor Tulowitzki

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Troy Tulowitzki is under contract through 2020 with the Colorado Rockies. He is a shortstop who has made two All-Star teams during his career.

Credits