TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Tsai Chin

Follow
Tsai Chin

Born

Shanghai, China

Birth Name

Tsai Chin Zhou

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Irene Chow
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tsai Chin was born in 1937 in China to Zhou Xinfang, a Peking Opera actor. She spent her early life in Shanghai. Her brother, Michael Chow, owns a famous restaurant chain. She has been married to two men: Frank Chang and Peter Coe. She is divorced from both…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW