Tsianina Joelson

Follow
Tsianina Joelson

Born

1/16/1975, Coquille, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Tsianina Marie Means

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tsianina Lohmann
8.9
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tsianina graduated from Coquille High School in 1993. She was also crowned Miss Coos County (Oregon) in 1993. Tsianina was crowned Miss Fitness America 1997, and has numerous tv and movie appearances. Tsianina has won a world baton twirling championship, been a champion long jumper and placed fourth…more

Credits