Tsutomu Kashiwakura

Follow
Tsutomu Kashiwakura

Born

3/1/1966, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tsutomo Kashikura
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tsutomu Kashiwakura is a sound and music director for anime programs. He also voice acts as Ryo in Generator Gawl and Harry MacDougall in Outlaw Star.

Credits