TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Tuc Watkins

Follow
Tuc Watkins

Born

9/2/1966, Kansas City, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

Charles Curtis Watkins III

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Graduated from Indiana University - majoring in Communications. Appeared in regional theater, commercials and many television guest roles before his big break: playing David Vickers on One Life To Life.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW