Tulisa Contostavlos

Follow
Tulisa Contostavlos

Born

7/13/1988, Camden Town, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Tula Paulinea Contostavlos

Gender

Female

Also Known As

N-Dubz, Tulisa
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tulisa Contostavlos. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW