Tulisa Contostavlos

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/13/1988 , Camden Town, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Tula Paulinea Contostavlos

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Tulisa Contostavlos. Add a Biography