Tushka Bergen

Follow
Tushka Bergen

Born

London, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tushka Bergan, Tushka Hose
6.0
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tushka Bergen is an actress, food stylist, and mother.

She is married to John Darren Vause from Brisbane Australia in November 2003. Together they have only one child, Katherine Ellen Vause born March 2004.

Currently they live in LA after moving from Atlanta in the USA.

 

Credits