Tweet

Follow
Tweet

Born

1/21/1972, Rochester, New York

Birth Name

Charlene Keys

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Charlene 'Tweet' Keys
8.9
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tweet. Add a Biography

Credits