Twila Tanner

Follow
Twila Tanner

Born

10/12/1962, Osceola, Iowa

Birth Name

Twila Hardin

Gender

Female
6.5
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Osceola, Iowa as Twila Hardin she would live there for eleven years. Twila would eventually move to Missouri and settle in Marshall. Twila eventually married Gene Tanner and would have one child, a son, James. Twila is a very hard worker her full time job as…more

Credits