Ty Law

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/10/1974 , Aliquippa, PA

Birth Name

Tajuan Law

Gender

Male

Biography:

Law is a 4 time pro-bowl cornerback who has played in the NFL since 1995. Law was a member of the three New England Patriot Super Bowls.