Ty Miller

Follow
Ty Miller

Born

9/26/1964, Granada Hills, California, USA

Birth Name

Ty Wesley Miller

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ty Miller's first big TV job was on the television series "Hotel". Other TV appearances before his hit show "The Young Riders" were "Growing Pains" and "General Hospital".
He also starred in a horror flick named "Slaughterhouse Rock", "Trancers 5: Sudden Death" and "US Seals". He took…more

Credits