Ty Panitz

Follow
Ty Panitz

Born

4/8/1999, California, USA

Birth Name

Ty Panitz Ruth

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ty Panitz (Ethan Beardsley) has the honor of being the youngest cast member of 'Yours, Mine and Ours.' Recently turning 6 year old, this movie marks his first appearance in a feature film. Up next for the young actor is a role in 'How to Eat Fried Worms.'…more

Credits