Ty Treadway

Follow
Ty Treadway

Born

2/11/1967, Trenton, NJ

Birth Name

Tyrus Treadway

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ty attended Rider University with an Athletic scholarship, and then transferred to the College of New Jersey. Before pursuing an acting career, Ty was an accountant and computer engineer in New Jersey. In New York, he pursued in an acting and modeling career. He's appeared in GQ Magazine…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ty Treadway yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW