Tyga

Follow
Tyga

Born

11/19/1989, Compton, California

Birth Name

Michael Nguyen Stevenson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Nguyen Stevenson
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Nguyen Stevenson, better known by his stage name, Tyga, is a rapper currently signed with Young Money. He came into popularity with his debut single "Coconut Juice."

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tyga yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW