Tyger Drew-Honey

Follow
Tyger Drew-Honey

Born

1/26/1996

Birth Name

Lindzi James Tyger Drew-Honey

Gender

Male
  • The Outnumbered Christmas special 2009
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Despite only being born in January 1996 Tyger has already done over 300 voiceovers for TV and radio, and been nominated for a British Comedy Award for Best Male Newcomer for his role in Outnumbered, which he lost out to Charlie Brooker in 2009.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW