Tyler Hendrickson

Follow
Tyler Hendrickson

Born

11/3/1989, Long Beach, California

Birth Name

S Tyler Roth Hendrickson

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tyler was born and raised in Long Beach, CA. He is currently a student at California State University, Long Beach majoring in Sports Management. His TV appearances include seven episodes of "The King of Queens" as Young Doug and also a one time appearance on "Cedric the Entertainer…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tyler Hendrickson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW