Tyler Hilton

Follow
Tyler Hilton

Born

11/22/1983, Palm Springs, California, USA

Birth Name

Tyler James Hilton

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tyler Hilton
9.3
User Rating
93 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tyler James Hilton is an American singer-songwriter and actor. Hilton began his professional career in music in 2000. Rolling Stone Magazine compared him to his contemporary, Howie Day, while others have compared Hilton to Elton John, both vocally and instrumentally. Since the release of his debut album, Hilton…more

Credits