Tyler Hoechlin

Follow
Tyler Hoechlin

Born

9/11/1987, Corona, California

Birth Name

Tyler Lee Hoechlin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tyler Hoechlin
  • Tyler Hoechlin on Teen Wolf Season 2.
  • Tyler Hoechlin on Teen Wolf Season 2.
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
195 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tyler Lee Hoechlin (pronounced `Heck-Lin'), best known for his role as Tom Hanks' son in the critically acclaimed film Road to Perdition, returns for his fourth year on 7th Heaven as Martin, a Marine's son and neighbor to the Camdens. Hoechlin was born and raised in Southern California…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less