Tylyn John

Follow
Tylyn John

Born

7/31/1966, Encino, California (USA)

Birth Name

Tyler Lynn John

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tylyn John
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tylyn is an American born actress and model, Her biggest claim to fame is being named the Playboy Playmate of the Month in March of 1992.

Credits